Youth Classic
 2012 - Saskatoon
1st Austin Morrison 1st Clover Arndt 1st James Walter
2nd Kennedy Haluke 2nd Randi Friess 2nd Ashtin Bear
 3rd Saul Arndt 3rd Brittany Lyons 3rd Allan Wallace
4th Savannah Solomon

Senior Girls

Blind Draw Doubles 1st

Miranda Cleaveley

1st

Brittany Lyons, Saul Arndt

180s:Megan Lyons, Saul Arndt

2nd Megan Lyons
2nd

Miranda Cleaveley,Jaymes Swenson

           
 2011 - Saskatoon
1st Kyle Solomon 1st Clover Arndt 1st James Walter
2nd Saul Arndt 2nd Brittany Lyons
 3rd Austin Morrison Jt 3rd Tori Mochoruk
4th Allan Wallace Randi Friess

Senior Girls

1st Megan Lyons
Blind Draw Doubles 2nd

Miranda Cleaveley

1st

Austin Morrison, Rachel Grenier

3rd Michelle Grenier
2nd

Jaymes Swenson,Miranda Cleaveley

4th Naomi Netowaysin
           
 2010 - Saskatoon
1st Austin Morrison 1st Aspen Cleaveley 1st Mitch Kavanagh
2nd Brandon Geini 2nd

Megan Lyons

2nd James Walter
 Jt 3rd Damon Netowaysin 3rd Letitia Walter 3rd Caleb Grenier
Saul Arndt 4th Naomi Netowaysin 4th Scott Allardice
5th Michelle Grenier

Junior Girls

6th Jordyn Waldon

1st Brittany Lyons 7th Caitlin McRae

2nd

Miranda Cleaveley

3rd

Randi Friess

4th

Savanah Solomon

           
 2009 - Saskatoon
1st James Walter 1st Caitlin McCrae 1st Mitch Kavanagh
2nd Austin Morrison 2nd

Alitha Chamney

2nd Andrew Greenbank
 Jt 3rd Kyle Solomon 3rd Jordyn Waldon 3rd Scott Allardice

Junior Girls

Mixed Doubles

1st Megan Lyons 1st

Austin Morrison, Megan Lyons

2nd

Miranda Cleaveley

2nd

Letitia Walter, Brandon Geini

3rd

Naomi Netowaysin

 2008 - Saskatoon
1st James Walter 1st Alitha Chamney 1st Wade Grassing
2nd Trevor Hovey 2nd

Letitia Walter

2nd Jamie Hovey
 3rd Wyatt Hanson 3rd Janine Grassing 3rd Andrew Greenbank
4th Damon Netowaysin 4th Caitlin McCrae 4th Mitch Kavanagh
5th Jordyn Waldon 5th

Scott Allardice

Junior Girls

1st Megan Lyons  

2nd

Miranda Cleaveley
3rd Naomi Netowaysin
4th Brittany Lyons
5th Tori Mochoruk

 2007 - Saskatoon
1st Mitch Kavanagh 1st Aspen Cleavely 1st Steven Lalonde
2nd James Walter 2nd Caitlin McCrae 2nd Jaret Gray
 3rd Scott Allardice Jt 3rd Letitia Walter
4th Andrew Greenbank Miranda Cleavely

Senior Girls

1st Alitha Chamney
Blind Draw Doubles
1st

Jaret Gray/Miranda Cleavely

2nd

Letitia Walter/Andrew Greenbank

           
 2005
1st Jaret Gray 1st Eva Schellenberg 1st Steven Lalonde
2nd Tyson Hoffman 2nd Jordyn Waldon 2nd Quinn Folger
Jt 3rd Michael Gass Jt 3rd Nicole Allardyce Jt 3rd Raymond Varty
Wade Grassing Alitha Chamney Brendon Cosh
Jt 5th Wyatt Hanson Jt 5th Shannon Cranch
Matthew Gass Janine Grassing

Senior Girls

Ashton Hnatuk Caitlin McCrae 1st Dina Arrieta
Clayton Soucy 2nd Blaire Jackson
Jt 3rd Kim McCrae

180s

   
Blaire Jackson
Tyson Hoffman