Main Event, Saskatoon
• 2012
1st:
Dion Laviolette (AB)
1st:
Bonnie Lapierre
1st:
Norm Tremblay, Jeff Howard
2nd:
Shaun Narain (AB)
2nd:
Crystal Brazil (AB)
2nd:
Dian Laviolette, Bob Large
Jnt 3rd:
Tony Solomon
Jnt 3rd:
Joan Hodgen
Jnt 3rd:
Cory Tkach, Ron Looker
Dawson Murschell (AB)
Samantha Bragg
Dawson Murschell, Logan Crooks
Jnt 5th:
John Brann
Jnt 5th:
Becky Arndt
Jnt 5th:
Andy Townend, Doug Spearey
Jeff Howard (AB)
Wanda Earle (AB)
John Brann, Curt Gamble
Norm Tremblay (AB)
Abbigale Hatter (AB)
Bob Baker, Fred Seaward
Cory Tkach (MB)
Alicia Looker (MB)
Jacques Lessard, Willi Heinerman
Jnt 9th:
Rod Swenson
Jnt 9th:
Sharon Acker    
Doug Spearey   Clover Arndt
Mike McPhail
Donna Caron
1st:
Bonnie Lapierre, Laurie Kitzul
Andy Townend
Barb Schmidt
2nd:
Wanda Earle, Darlene Howarth
Karsten Larsen
Tiffany Caron
Jnt 3rd:
Becky Arndt, Clover Arndt
Eric Matheson
Dorothy Zimmer
Abbigale Hatter, Anne Marie Coroluik
Jeff Berner
Margaret Heinerman (AB)
Jnt 5th:
Dorothy Zimmer, Joan Hodgen
Bob Large (AB)
Lesley Johnston (AB)   Bonnie Bond, Tricia Gray
   
    Samantha Bragg, Julie Narain
180s:Dave Propp 2 (171), Larry Unrau 2, John Brann 2, Karsten Larsen 2, Curt Gamble 2, Ken Friesen 2, Len Partridge, Dwight Dirk, Gerry Gray  
      Margaret Heinerman, Crystal Brazil
1st:
Dion Laviolette, A-M Coroluik 1st Logan Crooks, Ian MacKay
2nd:
Bob Large, Crystal Brazil 2nd Darryle Stephanson, Chris Morgan
Jnt 3rd:
Jeff Howard, Lesley Johnston Jt 3rd Pat Harder, Jim Crooks
Fred Seaward, Darlene Howarth   Willi Heinerman, Von Yapo
       
• 2011
1st:
Terry Hayhurst (AB)
1st:
Cindy Pardy (AB)
1st:
Terry Hayhurst,Norm Tremblay
2nd:
Rikk Arnott (AB)
2nd:
Carol Shepherd
2nd:
Fred Seaward, Jeff Howard
Jnt 3rd:
Cory Tkach (MB)
Jnt 3rd:
Bonnie Lapierre
Jnt 3rd:
Keith Way, Ray Earle
Al Traub (AB)
Abby Hatter (AB-Y)
Dion Laviolette, Dawson Murschell
Jnt 5th:
Cliff Culbert
Jnt 5th:
Judy Cleaveley
Jnt 5th:
Andy Townend, Karsten Larsen
Norm Tremblay (AB)
Gloria Morrison
Shaun Narain, Phil Narain
Keith Way (AB)
Darlene Howarth (AB)
Scott Sansom, Rory Orvis
Shaun Narain (AB)
Brittany Tomchuk (AB)
Cory Tkach, Ron Looker
Jnt 9th:
John Brann
Jnt 9th:
Tiffany Caron    
Scott Sansom (MB)   Becky Arndt
Jacques Lessard (AB)
Barb Schmidt
1st:
Cindy Pardy, Julie Narain
Jeff Howard (AB)
Joan Hodgen
2nd:
Ann-Marie Corouik, Abby Hatter
Rory Orvis (MB)
Julie Narain (AB)
Jnt 3rd:
Donna Caron, Tiffany Caron
Dion Laviolette (AB)
Liana Bellanger (AB)
Aspen Cleaveley, Judy Cleaveley
Ron Looker (AB)
Audrey Campbell (MB)
Jnt 5th:
Carol Shepherd, Marlene Culbert
Dawson Murschell (AB-Y)
Ann-Marie Coroluik (AB)   Bonnie Lapierre, Becky Arndt
   
    Angela Hovey, Liana Bellanger
180s:  Rikk Arnott 12, Norm Tremblay 11, Terry Hayhurst 9, Jeff Howard 7, Al Traub 4, Darryle Stephanson 2, Rory Orvis 2, Curt Gamble 2, Keith Way 2, Fred Seaward 2, John Brann 2, Liana Bellanger, Tiffany Caron, Sandra Orvis, Dion Laviolette, Jacques Lessard, Don Moleski, Brian Humphreys, Lorne Goddard, Gary Braun
      Wanda Earle, Darlene Howarth
1st:
Terry Hayhurst, Cindy Pardy 1st Ken Friesen, Cliff Culbert
2nd:
Cirt Gamble, Carol Shepherd 2nd Dion Laviolette, Rory Orvis
Jnt 3rd:
Cory Tkach, Shilo Hubenig Jt 3rd Pato Arrieta, Marlene Culbert
Dion Laviolette,Ann-Marie Coroluik   Shaun Narain, Travis Stokalko
       
• 2010
1st:
Ken MacNeil (AB)
1st:
Bonnie Lapierre
1st:
Ken MacNeil, Keith Way
2nd:
Dion Laviolette (AB)
2nd:
Brittany Tomchuk (AB)
2nd:
Dion Laviolette, Dawson Murschell
Jnt 3rd:
Guy Gilbert
Jnt 3rd:
Joan Hodgen
Jnt 3rd:
Karsten Larsen, Kevin Williams
Eugene Earnshaw (AB)
Judy Cleaveley
Doug Spearey, Fred Seaward
Jnt 5th:
Curt Gamble
Jnt 5th:
Carol Shepherd
Jnt 5th:
Jimmy Dennis, Tyson Newell
Don Moleski
Abby Hatter (AB)
Eric Matheson, Rory Gordon
Gavin Earnshaw (AB)
Cindy Pardy (AB)
Gerry Gray, Curt Gamble
Rory Orvis (MB)
Julie Narain (AB)
Travis Stokalko, Shaun Nichols
Jnt 9th:
Kevin Williams
Jnt 9th:
Mavis Evans    
Moff Kay   Bev Roth
Gary Braun
Megan Lyons (Y)
1st:
Cindy Pardy, Brittany Tomchuk
Darryle Stephanson
Lowine Walter
2nd:
Bonnie Lapierre, Laurie Kitzul
Doug Spearey
Georgina Ratt
Jnt 3rd:
Pat Copeman, Carol Shepherd
Karsten Larsen
Norma Morrison
Georgina Ratt, Angela Hovey
Fred Seaward (AB)
Laurie Lyons
Jnt 5th:
Shelley Stephanson, Stacey Saccucci
Keith Way (AB)
Darlene Howarth (AB)   Bonnie Bond, Lesley Johnston
   
    Darlen Howarth, Julie Narain
180s:Curt Gamble 4, Karsten Larsen 3, Len Surovy 3, Gordon Arrieta 2, Don Moleski 2, Tyson Newell 2, Shawn Nichols 2, Bonnie Lapierre, Randy Schwab, Fred Seaward, Kevin Williams, Eugene Earnshaw, Ken MacNeil, Rory Orvis, Guy Gilbert, Terry Shepherd, Gerry Gray, Greg Wieczorek, Doug Spearey, Gavin Earnshaw, Rod Swenson, Eric Matheson, Keith Way, Jamie Davis, Moff Kay 
      Zandra Olney, Abby Hatter
1st:
Bonnie Lapierre, Jimmy Dennis 1st Doug Spearey, Dion Laviolette
2nd:
Darlene Howarth, Keith Way 2nd Tyson Newell, Ken MacNeil
Jnt 3rd:
Cindy Pardy, Shaun Narain Jt 3rd Don Moleski, Ron Strohan
Georgina Ratt, Curt Gamble   Keith Way, Jerry Bereza
       
• 2009
1st:
Gerry Convery (MB)
1st:
Cindy Pardy (AB)
1st:

Jeff Howard & Ken Macneil

2nd:
Ken MacNeil (AB)
2nd:
Laurie Kitzul
2nd:

Fred Seaward & Gerald Picard

Jnt 3rd:
Clint Clarkson (AB)
Jnt 3rd:
Brenda Moreau (NT)
Jnt 3rd:

Bruce Buxton & Darren Barmby

Fred Seaward (AB)
Wenda Carter (AB)

Rod Swenson & Warren Seufert

Jnt 5th:
Mike Dwyer (AB)
Jnt 5th:
Laurie Lyons
Jnt 5th:

Eric Matheson &Travis Stokalko

Gerald Picard (AB)
Carol Koffler

Carl Dunlop & Ron Primeau

Jeff Howard (AB)
Judy Cleaveley

Doug Spearey & Jason Skinner

Jacques Lessard (AB)
Cindy Der (AB)

Jimmy Dennis & Tyson Newell

Jnt 9th:
Guy Gilbert
Jnt 9th:
Carol Shepherd    
Darryle Stephanson   Barb Schmidt
Guy Schellenberg
Lowine Walter
1st:

Wenda Carter & Brenda Moreau

Stephen McKechnie
Sharon Acker
2nd:

Bonnie Lapierre & Laurie Kitzul

Jason Skinner
Diane Rekve
Jnt 3rd:

Bonnie Bond & Lesley Johnston

Danny Mckenzie
Bonnie Lapierre

Ann Marie Farmer & Judy Johns

Jimmy Dennis
Ann Marie Farmer (AB)
Jnt 5th:

Leona Rempel &Bev Roth

Greg Lewis (AB)
Brenda Dietrich (AB)  

Cindy Der & Brenda Dietrich

   
   

Carol Koffler & Pat Harder

180s:
       
1st:

Gerry Convery & Cindy Der

1st

Darrin Rekve & Ken Friesen

2nd:

Jimmy Dennis & BonnieLapierre

2nd

Wally Tillson & Ernie Charles

Jnt 3rd:

Ken MacNeil & Ann Marie Farmer

Jt 3rd

Danny McKenzie & Don Moleski

Jeff Howard & Laurie Kitzul

 

Bev Roth & Gerry Convery

         
• 2008
1st:
Rikk Arnott (AB)
1st:
Cindy Der (AB)
1st:
Rikk Arnott & Fred Seaward
2nd:
Jason Skinner
2nd:
Carol Shepherd
2nd:
Scott Lee & Doug Spearey
Jnt 3rd:
Doug Spearey
Jnt 3rd:
Linda Ledingham (AB)
Jnt 3rd:
Rod Swenson & Jimmy Dennis
Gerry Convery (MB)
Barb Lazaruk (AB)
Carl Dunlop & Randy Schwab
Jnt 5th:
Dale Scammell
Jnt 5th:
Dorothy Zimmer
Jnt 5th:
Jason Skinner & Jody Germann
Rod Swenson
Shelley Stephanson
Bill McDowell & Terry Watson
Bill McDowell (AB)
Judy Seidler
Danny McKenzie & Ernie Charles
Fred Seaward (AB)
Lesley Johnston (AB)
David Materi & Bill Lobb
Jnt 9th:
Darrin Rekve
Jnt 9th:
Suzanne Brook (AB)    
Pato Arrieta   Alitha Chamney (Y)
Warren Seufert
Mavis Evans
1st:
Linda Ledingham & Barb Lazaruk
Ken Friesen
Carol Koffler
2nd:
Cindy Der & Brenda Dietrich
Jimmy Dennis
Bonnie Lapierre
Jnt 3rd:
Lesley Johnston & Bonnie Bond
Dale Meeuws (AB)
Amanda Meeuws (AB)
Bonnie Lapierre & Judy Seidler
Terry Watson (AB)
Angie Wark (MB)
Jnt 5th:
Dorothy Zimmer & Laurie Kitzul
Scott Lee (AB)
Brenda Dietrich (AB)   Pat Copeman & Carol Shepherd
   
    Suzanne Brook & Amanda Meeuws
180s: Rikk Arnott 14, Jason Skinner 4, Ron Blondeau 4 (171), Carol Shepherd 3, Scott Lee 3, Bonnie Lapierre 2, Don Moleski 2, Tyson Newell 2, Bill McDowell 2, Cindy Der, Len Surovy, Scott Thomson, Wayne Walsh, Bill Lobb, Karsten Larsen, Antoine MacLeod, Dale Meeuws, Paul Ottey, Terry Watson, Doug Spearey, Rod Swenson, Darrin Rekve, Terry Newell,
      Leah Neufeldt & Alitha Chamney
1st:
Gerry Convery & Angie Wark 1st Rod Swenson & Scott Lee
2nd:
Rikk Arnott & Cindy Der 2nd Darrin Rekve & Bud McLaughlin
Jnt 3rd:
Scott Lee & Barb Lazaruk Jt 3rd Ron Blondeau & Randy Schwab
Bill McDowell & Linda Ledingham   Barb Lazaruk & Steven Lalonde
         
• 2007
1st:
Ken MacNeil (AB)
1st:
Bonnie Lapierre
1st:
Ken MacNeil/Rikk Arnott
2nd:
Rikk Arnott (AB)
2nd:
Judy Seidler
2nd:
Bill McDowall/Tim Prokop
Jnt 3rd:
Darren Gunderson (AB)
Jnt 3rd:
Lesley Johnston (AB)
Jnt 3rd:
Wayne Stinson/Bob Baker
Gerry Convery (MB)
Michelle Spicer (AB)
Ken Woods/Darren Gunderson
Jnt 5th:
Doug Spearey
Jnt 5th:
Tina Barrington
Jnt 5th:
Jason Skinner/Dave Materi
Paul Burke (AB)
Ann-Marie Farmer (AB)
Darryle Stephanson/Mike McPhail
Scott Lee (AB)
Charlene Bell (MB)
Scott Thomson/Zak Thomson
Tim Prokop (AB)
Wenda Carter (AB)
Fred Seaward/Ryan Bell
Jnt 9th:
Carl Dunlop
Jnt 9th:
Bonnie Bond    
Rod Swenson   Amy Lund
Keith Harder
Dorothy Zimmer
1st:
Brenda Dietrich/Cindy Der
Steven Lalonde (Y)
Barb Sjodin
2nd:
Bonnie Lapierre/Charlene Bell
Bill Lobb
Carol Shepherd
Jnt 3rd:
Judy Seidler/Sharon Acker
Bill McDowall (AB)
Cindy Swenson
Bonnie Bond/Cindy Swenson
Ken Woods (AB)
Alitha Chamney (Y)
Jnt 5th:
Trish Gray/Alitha Chamney
Fred Seaward (AB)
Cindy Der (AB)   Lesley Johnston/Michelle Spicer
   
    Pat Copeman/Carol Shepherd
          Wenda Carter/Ann-Marie Farmer
   
   
 
1st:
Gerry Convery/Ann-Marie Farmer 1st Shelley Stephanson/Scott Lee
 
2nd:
Dorothy Zimmer/Jason Skinner 2nd Darren Barmby/Scott Thomson
 
Jnt 3rd:
Lesley Johnstone/Fred Seaward Jt 3rd Colin Downie/Rick Godbout
 
Bonnie Lapierre/Jim Dennis   Fred Seaward/Bonnie Bond
         
• 2006
1st:
Ken Woods (AB)
1st:
Linda Ledingham (AB)
1st:
Ken Woods/Darren Gunderson
2nd:
Ken MacNeil (AB)
2nd:
Bonnie Lapierre
2nd:
Rikk Arnott/Ken MacNeil
Jnt 3rd:
Gerry Convery (MB)
Jnt 3rd:
Cindy Der (AB)
Jnt 3rd:
Pato Arrieta/Randy Schwab
Carl Mercer (AB)
Barb Schmidt
Fred Seaward/Nathan Poore
Jnt 5th:
Glenn Coles
Jnt 5th:
Shelley Stephanson
Jnt 5th:
Carl Mercer/Colin Downie
Clint Clarkson (AB)
Tracy Hanson
Jim Owen/Dale Aspholm
Darren Gunderson (AB)
Lesley Johnston (AB)
Blain Wallman/Dwight Dirk
Terry Watson (AB)
Brenda Dietrich (AB)
Warren Seufert/Rod Swenson
Jnt 9th:
Trevor Gilchrist
Jnt 9th:
Sharon Acker    
Randy Schwab   Joan Hodgen
Etien Martel
Stacey Murk
1st:
Bonnie Lapierre/Carol Shepherd
Todd Hanson
Wenda Carter (AB)
2nd:
Bonnie Bond/Cindy Swenson
Dale Scammell
Jodi Dye
Jnt 3rd:
Cindy Der/Brenda Dietrich
Bill McDowall (AB)
Laurie Kitzul
Shelley Stephanson/Lesley Johnston
Rikk Arnott (AB)
Tina Barrington
Jnt 5th:
Jodi Dye/Barb Wilkie
Nathan Poore (BC)
Carol Shepherd   Wendy Stoop/Pat Harder
   
    Linda Ledingham/Wenda Carter
          Tina Barrington/Dorothy Zimmer
   
   
 
1st:
Carl Mercer/Linda Ledingham 1st Darrin Rekve/Clint Clarkson
 
2nd:
Wenda Carter/Gerry Convery 2nd Trevor Gilchrist/Rod Swenson
 
Jnt 3rd:
Trevor Gilchrist/Bonnie Lapierre Jt 3rd Keith Harder/Colin Downie
 
Cindy Der/Rikk Arnott   Don Moleski/Brad December
 
Jnt 5th:
Glenn Coles/Elaine Pearson Jt 5th Tom Eastland/Rick Hanson
 
Carol Shepherd/Bill McDowall   Nathan Poore/Chris Hanson
      Clint Clarkson/Brenda Dietrich   Wayne Hudson/Darren Driedger
      Fred Seaward/Lesley Johnston   Wenda Carter/Doug Spearey
           
• 2005
1st:
Ken MacNeil
1st:
Cindy Pardy
1st:
Ken MacNeil/ Rikk Arnott
2nd:
Rory Orvis
2nd:
Linda Ledingham
2nd:
Dwight Dirk/ Blain Wallman
Jnt 3rd:
Ken Woods
Jnt 3rd:
Bonnie Dennis
Jnt 3rd:
Darren Gunderson/ Tim Prokop
Bill MacDowell
Gayl King
Rod Swenson/ Warren Sueffurt
Jnt 5th:
Danny McKenzie
Jnt 5th:
Joan Hodgen
Jnt 5th:
Wayne Morrissey/ Ken Woods
Darren Gunderson
Judy Johns
Randy Schwab/ Doug Spearey
Curtis Pyck
Maryanne Morrissey
Terry Watson/ Bill MacDowell
Rikk Arnott
Karen Gudbranson
Rory Orvis/ Shane Perry
Jnt 9th:
Stan Brooking
Jnt 9th:
Lisa Mittal
Jnt 9th:
Jody Germann/ Jason Skinner
Bruce Buxton   Laurie Kitzul
Pat Robinson/ Curtis Pyck
Tim prokop
Wenda Carter
Darryl Chiasson/ Wayne Walsh
Gerry Convery
Charlene Bell
Carl Dunlop/ Guy Schellenberg
Rob Piercy
Brenda Dietrich   Rob Trotchie/ Chris Valtour
Pat Robinson
Shelly Stephanson   Rob Piercy/ Fred Seaward
Shane Perry
Crystal Brazil   George Irving/ Dave Fidler
Glenn Coles
Tina Barington   Mike McPhail/ Darryle Stephanson
   
     
   
 
1st:
Wayne Morrissey/ Bonnie Dennis
1st:
Linda Ledingham/Ciny Pardy
 
2nd:
Brenda Dietrich/ Stan Brooking
2nd:
Margret Heinerman/ Judi Brown
 
Jnt 3rd:
Danny McKenzie/ Georgina Ratt
Jnt 3rd:
Barb Wilkie/ Jodi Dye
 
Pat Robinson/ Gayle King
Desiree Walsh/Crystal Brazil
 
Jnt 5th:
Anne-Marie Farmer/ Ken MacNeil
Jnt 5th:
Brenda Dietrich/ Cindy Der
 
Judi Brown/ Tim Prokop
Pat Harder/ Wendy Stoop
      Rhonda Pardy/ Bill MacDowell   Alana Wakula/ Lisa Noridff-Daigle
      Rikk Arnott/ Cindy Der   Maryanne Morrissey/ Wenda Carter
           
• 2004
1st:
Gerry Convery
1st:
Gayl King
1st:
Rikk Arnott/Pat Robinson
2nd:
Wayne Morrissey
2nd:
Judi Brown
2nd:
Terry Watson/ Bill MacDowall
Jnt 3rd:
Rikk Arnott
Jnt 3rd:
Bonnie Dennis
Jnt 3rd:
Jim Owens/ Glenn Coles
Greg Lewis
Chelsea Belley
Wayne Morrissey/ John Young
Jnt 5th:
Steve Berry
Jnt 5th:
Margaret Heinerman
Jnt 5th:
Luke Jackson/ Shane Perry
Glenn Coles
Tina Barrington
Gerry Convery/ Cory Tkach
Pat Robinson
Linda Ledingham
Greg lewis/ Darren Gunderson
Cory Tkach
Brenda Dietrich
Ken MacNeil/ Fred Seaward
Jnt 9th:
Blain Wallman
Jnt 9th:
Judy Seidler
Jnt 9th:
Dwight Dirk/ Don Gill
Ken MacNeil   Cindy Der
Brian Brodt/ Don Johnstone
Luke Jackson
Joan Hodgins
Pato Arrieta/ Gordon Arrieta
Fred Seaward
Mary Dewalt
Blain Wallman/ Todd Hanson
Bill MacDowall
Wendy Carter   Willie Heinerman/ Dale Aspholm
Don Johnstone
Debbie Isbister   Jason Skinner/ Jody Germann
Dwayne Fontaine
Ann Marie Farmer   Rod Swenson/ George Irving
Art Banks
Barb Schmidt   Jaret Gray/ Gerry Gray
Jnt 17th:
Terry Watson
     
Terry Kirkley
Marc Simard
1st:
Gayl King/Pat Robinson
1st:
Tina Barrington/ Dorothy Zimmer
Ken Friesen
2nd:
Bonnie Dennis/Wayne Morrissey
2nd:
Joan Hodgin/ Judy Seidler
Darren Gunderson
Jnt 3rd:
Quinton Loutit/ Tina Barrington
Jnt 3rd:
Cindy Der/ Brenda Dietrich
Ron Blondeau
Fred Seaward/ Breda Dietrich
Wendy Carter/ Ann Marie farmer
James Enns
Jnt 5th:
Judi Brown/ Kevin Thorsteinson
Jnt 5th:
Gayle King/ Carol Belliveau
John Young
John Hill/ Linda Ledingham
Linda Ledingham/ Chellsey /Belley
  Lorne Goddard   Rick Arnott/ Cindy Der   Judi Brown/ Margaret Heinermann
  Quintin Loutit   Cory Tkach   Elaine Pearson/ Bonnie Dennis
  Bruce Buxton
Jnt 9th:
Pat Harder/ Steve Berry    
  Moff Kay
Elaine Pearson/ Glenn Coles
  Pato Arrieta
Dwayne Fontaine/ Wendy Carter
1st:
Gerry Convery/ Carol Koffler
  John Hill
Jason Skinner/ Sharon Acker
2nd:
Darryle Stephanson/ Jim Owens
  Jason Skinner   Margaret/ Willie Heinermann
Jnt 3rd:
Darin Gailey/ Dwayne Fontaine
  Shane Perry   Ann Marie Farmer/Kenny MacNeil   Luke Jackson/ Norma Morrison
      John Young/ Carol Belliveau
Jnt 5th:
Pato Arrieta/ Ron Blondeau
      Ron Blondeau/ ???   Ken Friesen/ Carol Shepherd
          Wayne Stinson/ John Hill
          Quinton Loutit/ Shelly Stephanson
• 2003
1st:
Carl Mercer
1st:
Gayl King
1st:
Rikk Arnott/Pat Robinson
2nd:
Fred Seaward
2nd:
Angie Wark
2nd:
Fred Seaward/Kenny MacNeil
Jnt 3rd:
Wayne Morrissey
Jnt 3rd:
Cindy Pardy
Jnt 3rd:
Greg Lewis/Carl Mercer
Wayne Walsh
Linda Ledingham
Gerry Convery/Rory Orvis
Jnt 5th:
Gerry Convery
Jnt 5th:
Georgina Ratt
Jnt 5th:
Ken Woods/Eugene Earnshaw
Greg Lewis
Brenda Dietrich
Jody Germann/Jason Skinner
Doug Allard
Ann Marie Farmer
Wayne Walsh/Dale Meeuws
Rikk Arnott
Wenda Carter
Scott Collins/Joe Anderson
Jnt 9th:
Tony Martin
Jnt 9th:
Maggie Keating
Jnt 9th:
Wayne Morrissey/John Young
Cory Tkach   Barb Schmidt
Vern Getzinger/Jeremy Posti
Scott Collins
Cindy Der
Paul Ottey/Dwight Dirk
Joe Anderson
Bonnie Dennis
Al Westberg/Blain Wallman
Vern Getzinger
Lori Earnshaw   Jeff Howard/Jose Dela Cruz
Ken Woods
Marlene Peters   Dave Hendy/Doug Allard
Rory Orvis
Stacey Morrison   Terry Watson/Bill McDowell
Kenny MacNeil
Tricia Wark   Tony Martin/John Hill
Jnt 17th:
Eugene Earnshaw
     
Pat Robinson
Kerry Loe
1st:
Bonnie Dennis/Wayne Morrissey
1st:
Gayl King/Cindy Pardy
Bill McDowell
2nd:
Cindy Der/Rikk Arnott
2nd:
Wenda Carter/Ann Marie Farmer
Jeremy Posti
Jnt 3rd:
Marlene Peters/Cliff Culbert
Jnt 3rd:
Cindy Der/Brenda Dietrich
Jason Skinner
Lori Earnshaw/Eugene Earnshaw
Sharon Acker/Deb Colby
Jose Dela Cruz
Jnt 5th:
Cindy Pardy/Jose Dela Cruz
Jnt 5th:
Angie Wark/Tricia Wark
Stuart Speight
Audrey Campbell/Rory Orvis
Linda Ledingham/Lori Earnshaw
  Dale Meeuws   Angie Wark/Gerry Convery   Tasha Bennett-Sakebow/Tia Johnstone
  Cliff Culbert   Georgina Ratt/Sam Charles   Audrey Campbell/Sandra Orvis
  Lorne Goddard
Jnt 9th:
Brenda Dietrich/Vern Getzinger    
  John Hill
Gayl King/Pat Robinson
  Craig Penner
Bill Pardy/Rhonda PArdy
1st:
Gayl King/Greg Lewis
  Kevin Thorsteinson
Jannet Woods/Ken Woods
2nd:
Stuart Spight/Sam Charles
  Carl Dunlop   Ann Marie Farmer/Kenny MacNeil
Jnt 3rd:
Rory Orvis/Darren Barmby
  Terry Watson   Laurie Kitzul/Scott Collins   Amy Lessard/Scott Collins
      Linda Ledingham/John Hill
Jnt 5th:
Dave Hendy/Peter Su
      Shelley Rawlinson/Dave Hendy   Scott Tully/Randy Schwab
          Cindy PArdy/Carl Dunlop
          Pato Arrieta/Jerry Bereza
• 2002
1st:
Rikk Arnott
1st:
Cindy Pardy
1st:
Rikk Arnott/Pat Robinson
2nd:
Ken Woods
2nd:
Lori Earnshaw
2nd:
John Murray/Wayne Morrissey
Jnt 3rd:
Cory Tkach
Jnt 3rd:
Linda Ledingham
Jnt 3rd:
Stuart Speight/Dave Hendy
Pat Robinson
Carol Shepherd
Tony Martin/John Hill
Jnt 5th:
Stan Brooking
Jnt 5th:
Ann Marie Farmer
Jnt 5th:
Mario Paradis/Rory Orvis
Darren Gunderson
Jessica Cook
Randy Schwab/Gerry Brown
Eugene Earnshaw
Audrey Campbell
Cory Tkack/Kerry Loe
Wayne Morrissey
Bonnie Dennis
Gerry Convery/Stan Brooking
Jnt 9th:
Gerry Convery
Jnt 9th:
Donna Wilson
Jnt 9th:
Bill Rogers/Taff Hatter
Bill Pardy   Cindy Der
Gerry Blake/Vern Getzinger
Carl Mercer
Judy Seidler
Danny McKenzie/Ernie Charles
Greg Wallace
Tracy Hatter
Shon Fox/Ken MacNeil
Myles Charles
Gayl King   Luke Jackson/Rod Swenson
Ernie Charles
Desiree Pudwell   Eugene Earnshaw/Ken Woods
John Murray
Carol Beliveau   Bill Cragg/Earl Sterling-Brown
Wayne Walsh
Crystal Brazil   Kevin Thorsteinson/Terry Watson
Jnt 17th:
Tom Coolen Sr
     
Jack Pelley
Ken MacNeil
1st:
Danny McKenzie/Georgina Ratt
1st:
Lori Earnshaw/Linda Ledingham
Luke Jackson
2nd:
Lori Earnshaw/Eugene Earnshaw
2nd:
Cindy Pardy/Jessica Cook
Ken Friesen
Jnt 3rd:
Cindy Pardy/Ken Woods
Jnt 3rd:
Gayl King/Carol Beliveau
Gerry Blake
Carl Mercer/Jessica Cook
Cindy Der/Brenda Detrich
Iain Mackay
Jnt 5th:
Tammy Eastman/Tony Martin
Jnt 5th:
Desiree Pudwell/Crystal Brazil
Rory Orvis
Mario Paradis/Carol Beliveau
Elaine Pearson/Bonnie Dennis
  Terry Watson   John Hill/Linda Ledingham   Margaret Heinermann/Eileen Haddon
  Tony Martin   Art Banks/Margaret Heinermann   Judy Seidler/Carol Shepherd
  Shon Fox
Jnt 9th:
Ann Marie Farmer/Ken MacNeil    
  Guy Schellenberg
Kevin Thorsteinson/Jannet Woods
  Vern Getzinger
Dave Hendy/Elaine Pearson
1st:
John Hill/Kerry Loe
  John Hill
Bonnie Dennis/Stan Brooking
2nd:
Luke Jackson/Cory Tkach
  Kerry Loe   Audrey Campbell/Gerry Convery
Jnt 3rd:
Ernie Charles/Brian Humphreys
  Danny McKenzie   Gayl King/Pat Robinson   Mario Paradis/Doug Spearey
      Rhonda Pardy/Bill Pardy
Jnt 5th:
Vern Getzinger/Deb Colby
      Wayne Morrissey/Pat Harder   Matt Edwards/Bill Pardy
          Danny McKenzie/Lori Mackay
          Myles Charles/Neil Doell